DAC AOC
Optical Transceivers
DAC AOC
banner2
previous arrow
next arrow

Ascentoptics' Product Applications

AscentOptics' Hot Products

Optical Transceivers

200G QSFP56-DD

200G QSFP28-DD

200G QSFP28-DD Upgrade your Network with 200G QSFP28-DD from Ascentoptics!...

200G QSFP56

200G QSFP56

200G QSFP56 Get High-Speed Connectivity with 200G QSFP56 Modules from...

400G OSFP Transceiver

400G OSFP

400G OSFP Experience 400G OSFP by Ascentoptics: Cutting-edge connectivity! Experience...

400G QSFP112

400G QSFP112

400G QSFP112 Upgrade your network with Ascentoptics’ high-quality 400G QSFP112...

DAC AOC

200G QSFP28-DD AOC-1

200G QSFP28-DD AOC

200G QSFP28-DD AOC Upgrade Your Network with our 200G QSFP28-DD...

200G QSFP28-DD DAC

200G QSFP28-DD DAC

200G QSFP28-DD DAC Upgrade Your Network with our 200G QSFP28-DD...

200G QSFP56 AOC

200G QSFP56 AOC

200G QSFP56 AOC Upgrade Your Network with our 200G QSFP56...

200G QSFP56 DAC

200G QSFP56 DAC

200G QSFP56 DAC Experience 200G QSFP56 DAC by Ascentoptics: Cutting-edge...

400G OSFP AOC

400G OSFP AOC

400G OSFP AOC Upgrade Your Network with High-Quality 400G OSFP...

400G OSFP DAC

400G OSFP DAC

400G OSFP DAC Upgrade to High-Speed 400G Data Transmission with...

400G QSFP112 AOC

400G QSFP112 AOC

400G QSFP112 AOC Upgrade Your Network with the Best: 400G...

400G QSFP112 DAC

400G QSFP112 DAC

400G QSFP112 DAC Upgrade Your Network with High-Quality 400G QSFP112...

About Us

Excellent Quality And 3 Years Warranty

High-quality fiber optic modules with a 3-year warranty. Rigorously tested, our modules use top-notch components. Free technical support available. Trust our commitment to quality, reliability, and customer satisfaction.

0
14 years of industry
0
Production base 50000
0
Exported more than 50 countries

NEWS & EVENT

Sflow Vs Netflow

Sflow VS Netflow

What is the difference between sflow and netflow? Differences in...

MTP vs MPO

MTP vs. MPO

What is the difference between MTP and MPO cables? Cable...

Scroll to Top